Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K A WAGNER (740) 260030999 36.8749 -93.55115 01/22/2026 6:05AM STONE HIGHWAY 413 AT PACIFIC DR D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 FORD F250 TOTAL TOWED BY HILLBILLY TOWING ADULT MALE 61 NO MARIONVILLE,MO UNKNOWN SOUTH BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 61 SERIOUS NO MARIONVILLE,MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A BOULDER