| MSGT C. A. HOGUE (189) | 260030951 | 0 | 0 | 01/21/2026 | 3:45AM | DOUGLAS | HIGHWAY N FIFTEEN MILES SOUTH OF AVA | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 GMC ENVOY | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO ED'S TOWING (OWNER'S REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | YES | AVA, MO | THE GENERAL | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 13 | MINOR | YES | AVA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | AVA,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIEL, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SLID OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.