Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT E KESSLER (890) 260030405 0 0 01/20/2026 1:52PM FRANKLIN BIEKER RD NORTH OF BETHLEHEM CHURCH RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 FORD ESCAPE MODERATE TOWED BY STURMS ADULT MALE 43 YES WASHINGTON, MO NONE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 43 MINOR YES WASHINGTON, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY UNION EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK TREES.