| TPR R. HERNANDEZ (706) | 260029978 | 0 | 0 | 01/20/2026 | 11:55AM | DAVIESS | SB I-35 69.6MM 7 MILES NORTH OF WINSTON | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 TOYOTA TUNDRA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BRIDEGMAN'S | ADULT | MALE | 68 | YES | FRIDLEY, MINNESOTA | LIBERTY MUTUAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 68 | MINOR | YES | FRIDLEY, MINNESOTA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY DAVIESS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO CAMERON REGIONAL MEDICIAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 77 | MODERATE | YES | FRIDLEY, MINNESOTA | OCCUPANT | NTA AMBULANCE TRANSPORTED TO CAMERON REGIONAL MEDICAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS DRVR1 HAD AN UNKNOWN MEDICAL EMERGENCY. VEH1 DROVE OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROAD. VEH1 STRUCK A CULVERT, AND A FENCE, VEH1 CAME TO REST ON ITS WHEELS FACING SOUTHWEST. ASSISTED BY TPR S.W PLILEY (907), TPR D.K DUNKIN (618), AND DAVIESS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.