| TPR. A. LAND #954 | 260029619 | 36.5653038 | -93.260710 | 01/20/2026 | 12:56PM | TANEY | MO 265, APPROXIMATELY 2 MILES SOUTH OF HOLLISTER, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 KIA SOUL | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY SCHRADERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | NO | BRANSON, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | SERIOUS | NO | BRANSON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY TCAD TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO PROPERLY NEGOTIATE A CURVE CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO DRIVE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD INTO A EMBANKMENT.