| MSGT L.R. DANCY (1362) | 260028771 | 38.6504416 | -94.300680 | 01/19/2026 | 1:10PM | CASS | 25114 SOUTH BLINKER LIGHT ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 TOYOTA RAV4 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GT TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | HARRISONVILLE, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | YES | HARRISONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | CHILDRENS MERCY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | HARRISONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | REFUSED TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED ONTO VEH 1 TOP, WHERE THE VEH CAME TO REST.