Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C. R. CAVANAUGH 466 260028692 0 0 01/19/2026 12:14PM MORGAN ROUTE J NEAR WEBB ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 GMC SIERRA 3500 MODERATE TOWED TO/BY GARBER DIESEL ADULT MALE 55 NO GRAVOIS MILLS, MO GEICO NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 55 MODERATE NO GRAVOIS MILLS, MO DRIVER NOT TRANSPORTED

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 EXITED THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.