| TPR. N.W. STEVENS (575) | 260028305 | 0 | 0 | 01/19/2026 | 5:30AM | JEFFERSON | GRAVOIS ROAD AT TERRACE DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 TOYOTA SIENNA | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2004 DODGE DURANGO | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | NO | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | SERIOUS | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | SERIOUS | NO | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | BIG RIVER AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED INTO THE NORTHBOUND LANE AND VEHICLE #2 ATTEMPTED TO AVOID VEHICLE #1, BUT COULD NOT AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE #1 STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE #2. ASSISTED BY SGT. J.R. CAMPBELL (325)