| CPL M J HANRAHAN /1370/ | 260025892 | 39.0139188 | -93.175533 | 01/17/2026 | 10:10AM | SALINE | MO 127 AT 150TH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD FUSION | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY TONY'S AUTO | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | BLACKBURN, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MODERATE | NO | BLACKBURN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY SALINE COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID AND TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DITCH AND CAME TO REST IN A FIELD. ASSISTED BY SALINE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.