Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR T.R. ADELMAN (204) 260022958 0 0 01/15/2026 2:50PM PULASKI REPORTER RD ONE MILE WEST OF WAYNESVILLE I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1992 CHEVROLET S10 TOTAL TC TOWING JUVENILE MALE 16 YES WAYNESVILLE, MO USAA EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 SERIOUS YES WAYNESVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO GENERAL LEONARD WOOD COMMUNITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.