| TPR A B DANIELS #293 | 260021832 | 36.9402777 | -92.909241 | 01/14/2026 | 10:45PM | CHRISTIAN | ROUTE T SIX MILES EAST OF OLDFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 FORD EXPEDITION | TOTAL | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 41 | NO | AVA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | SERIOUS | NO | AVA, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO AVOID DEER IN ROADWAY, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.