Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T. G. BUSSE (443) 260021303 0 0 01/14/2026 4:04PM WASHINGTON NORTHBOUND MO-21, SOUTH OF ROLLING HILLS DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 FORD ESCAPE TOTAL TOWED TO/ BY ELLIOT'S TOWING ADULT MALE 49 YES DITTMER, MO SHELTER INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 49 MODERATE YES DITTMER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMUBLANCE DISTRICT TO WASHINTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. A. D. POGUE (725).