| TPR. B. V. LANDENBERG (833) | 260020504 | 0 | 0 | 01/14/2026 | 10:05AM | FRANKLIN | WESTBOUND MISSOURI-100 AT HOGAN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2026 CHEVORLET EQUINOX | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | PHILADELPHIA INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 HONDA CR-V | TOTAL | TOWED TO AND FROM BIG BOYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | YES | GRAY SUMMIT, MO | FOREMOST | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | MINOR | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE TWO WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON MISSOURI 100 WHEN VEHICLE ONE FAILED TO YIELD TO TO VEHICLE TWO. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE RIGHT FRONT CORNER OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. STRAATMANN (959)