| TPR WILSON #984 | 260020159 | 0 | 0 | 01/14/2026 | 7:50AM | CLARK | ROUTE D - 4 MILES SOUTH OF WYACONDA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2004 DODGE STRATUS | TOTAL | REMOVED BY OWNER | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | WYACONDA, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2002 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | REMOVED BY OWNER | ADULT | MALE | 85 | YES | WILLIAMSTOWN, MO | FARM BUREAU | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 85 | MINOR | YES | WILLIAMSTOWN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO SCOTLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 FAILED TO OBSERVE TRAFFIC AND TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 02. VEHICLE 01 WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 02. ASSISTED BY TPR HORRELL #448, CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, AND CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE.