| CPL. J PHILPOTT #182 | 260019520 | 37.09186 | -92.82152 | 01/13/2026 | 4:15PM | WEBSTER | STARVIS POINT ROAD, 5 MILES SOUTHWEST OF SEYMOUR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 POLARIS 570 | MODERATE | TOWED FROM SCENE BY FAMILY | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | SEYMOUR,MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | SEYMOUR,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA PRIVATE VEHICLE TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE AND OVERTURNED.