| CPL MILLER #935 | 260019483 | 0 | 0 | 01/13/2026 | 4:20PM | RANDOLPH | US 24 AT MO 3 | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | KEYTESVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | SERIOUS | YES | KEYTESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MU-1 HELICOPTER TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT KINDLE #681, THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, CHARITON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, WESTRAN FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.