Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. K.T. MOORE (494) 260017226 0 0 01/12/2026 12:00PM LACLEDE HIGHWAY BB AND HIGHWAY F I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 TOYOTA SIENNA MODERATE TOWED BY C&S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 19 YES SAINT ROBERT, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MODERATE YES SAINT ROBERT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMB TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MODERATE YES WAYNESVILLE, MO OCCUPANT MERCY AMB TO MERCY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A TURN AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, INTO A DITCH.