| TPR. M. C. MENNEMEYER (707) | 260017187 | 0 | 0 | 01/12/2026 | 11:46AM | PIKE | EASTBOUND US-54, EAST OF KELLY LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET TAHOE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY ALLEN TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 81 | YES | PEARL, IL | ERIE INSURANCE COMPANY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 81 | MINOR | YES | PEARL, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PIKE COUNTY EMS TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROAD, BEFORE TRAVELING OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING WOOD POSTS AND A BOX TRAILER.