| TROOPER A. P. BILLIOT (344) | 260016593 | 0 | 0 | 01/12/2026 | 6:15AM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND I-255 - RAMP TO US-61 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 BLACK CHEVROLET MALIBU | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | SAINT LOUIS, MISSOURI | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | YES | SAINT LOUIS, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON INTERSTATE 255 RAMP TO US-61. DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE CURVE AND TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY MSGT. J. R . CAMPBELL (325)