Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR L C PRUIETT #432 260016577 36.03651 -89.95929 01/12/2026 5:15AM DUNKLIN MO NN 5 MILES NORTH OF GOSNELL E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 TOYOTA CAMRY TOTAL REMOVED BY JC TOWING ADULT FEMALE 45 NO LAKE CITY, ARKANSAS STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 45 MODERATE NO LAKE CITY, ARKANSAS DRIVER TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO GREAT RIVER MEDICAL CENTER IN BLYTHEVILLE, AR

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK UTILITY POLE