| MSGT K.D. RAPIER (1358) | 260016574 | 0 | 0 | 01/12/2026 | 4:00AM | PULASKI | INTERSTATE 44 WESTBOUND NEAR THE 167 MILE-MARKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 TOYOTA CAMRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY ANYBODY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 53 | UNKNOWN | PHOENIX, AZ | SELF INSURED | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | PHOENIX, AZ | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING SEVERAL TREES.