| MSGT. R.W. SHAUL (528) | 260015271 | 38.8063 | -93.89154 | 01/11/2026 | 5:00AM | JOHNSON | US-50 EB 1/2 MILE WEST OF NW 250 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 TOYOTA MATRIX | TOTAL | TOWED BY RONS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MODERATE | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CENTERPOINT HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY.