| TPR. T. W. BREWER (175) | 260014907 | 0 | 0 | 01/10/2026 | 9:00PM | GASCONADE | SOUTHBOUND RT. T -- SOUTH OF THIRD STREET | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY TRIPLE L TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 72 | NO | CUBA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 72 | SERIOUS | NO | CUBA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR MED-VAC TO MERCY ST. LOUIS HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A FENCE AND SEVERAL TREES. VEHICLE 1 THEN OVERTURNED, AND EJECTED DRIVER 1.