Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. Z. D. DAVIDSON /288/ 260014518 38.5627273 -94.179643 01/10/2026 4:22PM CASS 36309 E 303RD ST A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 FORD EXPLORER MODERATE TOWED BY ALL CITY TOW ADULT FEMALE 63 YES GARDEN CITY, MO STATE FARM WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 63 MINOR YES GARDEN CITY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO CASS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE.