| TPR D.L. HOLLIDAY (447) | 260012795 | 39.20854 | -92.10853 | 01/09/2026 | 4:02PM | BOONE | MISSOURI 22 EASTBOUND EAST OF COUNTRY CLUB DRIVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 HYUNDAI ACCENT | MODERATE | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | NO | COLUMBIA, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | NO | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BOONE HOSPITAL EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 HAD AN EQUIPMENT FAILURE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.