| `CPL T M BROYLES 454 | 260011677 | 0 | 0 | 01/09/2026 | 2:00AM | OREGON | COUNTY ROAD 152 NORTH OF RIVERTON 3 MILES | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 TOYTOA TACOMA | TOTAL | SECURED ROADSID | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | VAN BUREN, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MODERATE | NO | VAN BUREN, MO | DRIVER | BY AMBULANCE TO OZARK HEALTH CARE, WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.