| MSGT. L.J. KEATHLEY (251) | 260011258 | 0 | 0 | 01/08/2026 | 5:03PM | FRANKLIN | MO-30 AT ROUTE K | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 KIA SPORTAGE | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO VOGELGESANGS | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2007 DODGE CALIBER | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO HOFFMAN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS WESTBOUND ON MO 30. DRIVER #2 ENTERED MO 30 FROM PARKWAY DRIVE AND DID NOT YIELD TO VEHICLE #1. ASSISTED BY TPR. J.R. BROWN (184).