| TPR. C. B. HENDERSON #286 | 260011071 | 36.67565 | -93.10241 | 01/08/2026 | 3:21PM | TANEY | MO-76, 1 MILE SOUTH OF FORSYTH | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 DODGE RAM 1500 | MODERATE | REMOVED BY OWNER | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | CABOOL,MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2021 MAZDA CX-30 | TOTAL | TOWED BY JIMS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | YES | FORSYTH, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | MODERATE | YES | FORSYTH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRAS OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATIATE A CURVE, CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2.