| TPR N J MEDRANO /858/ | 260010388 | 38.7375111 | -93.732227 | 01/08/2026 | 7:05AM | JOHNSON | NORTHBOUND BUSINESS 13 NORTH OF NE 150 ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 RAM 3500 | MODERATE | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOW AND RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | ACUITY | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2016 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOW AND RECOVERY | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | MISSOURI FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOW AND RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | USAA | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 2 | MINOR | YES | HOLDEN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO ST LUKES MEDICAL CENTER |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEH 2 WHICH TRAVELLED INTO THE PATH OF VEH 3. VEH 3 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND CAME TO REST IN A DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR R E TAYLOE /917/