| TPR N L VINES #1166 | 260009824 | 37.13073 | -92.97335 | 01/07/2026 | 5:00PM | WEBSTER | US-60 TWO MILES WEST OF FORDLAND | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | YATES BOYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 FORD EXPEDITION | TOTAL | YATES BOYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 78 | YES | PROSPERITY, PA | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 72 | SERIOUS | YES | PROSPERITY, PA | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR B T COOK #483 AND TPR B C ROBERTS #529