| TPR. D. B. HOWELL (401) | 260009181 | 0 | 0 | 01/07/2026 | 11:47AM | JEFFERSON | EASTBOUND MO-PP, WEST OF LITTLE ANTIRE RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET MALIBU | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY HIGH RIDGE AUTO REPAIR | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2006 LEXUS RX | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | YES | DITTMER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH |
Misc. Information
THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. A. NORTON (364).