Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G.A. BEAULIEU 137 260008550 39.0140115 -91.698532 01/07/2026 6:55AM CALLAWAY HIGHWAY B T HIGHWAY N F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2014 CHEVROLET IMPALA TOTAL TOWED BY ECONOMY TOWING ADULT MALE 52 YES MONTGOMERY CITY, MO ALLSTATE WEST
1 2017 LINCOLN MKC TOTAL TOWED BY BECKYS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 64 YES AUXVASSE, MO FARMBUREAU EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 52 MINOR YES MONTGOMERY CITY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AUDRAIN COUNTY EMS
1 ADULT FEMALE 64 MINOR YES AUXVASSE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AUDRAIN COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE TWO.