| TPR. Z. B. TATE (1378) | 260008543 | 0 | 0 | 01/07/2026 | 6:15AM | TEXAS | KIMBLE ROAD ONE MILE NORTH OF LICKING | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 SUZUKI GRAND VITARA | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY JAYS TOWING (OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | NA | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | SALEM, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY TEXAS COUNTY AMBULANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS NORTHBOUND ON KIMBLE ROAD, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.