| CPL. K.D. MALAY (1253) | 260007982 | 0 | 0 | 01/07/2026 | 4:06PM | PULASKI | HIGHWAY K 3 MILES SOUTH OF SPRING ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | TOTAL | TOWED BY ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | FULTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. DRIVER ONE OVERCORRECTED CAUSING VEHICLE ONE TO RETURN TO, THEN TRAVEL OFF OF, THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY BEFORE OVERTURNING.