| TPR. T. O'SULLIVAN (453) | 260007174 | 0 | 0 | 01/06/2026 | 9:15AM | ST. LOUIS | WESTBOUND INTERSTATE 270 WEST OF WEST FLORISSANT ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 CHEVROLET MALIBU | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TERRYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | SAINT LOUIS, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2026 MACK ANTHEM | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | WARSAW, MO | ACRISURE LLC | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2009 MERCEDES BENZ S550 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TERRYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 75 | NO | LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO | ALL STATE | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 75 | MINOR | NO | LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CHRITIAN HOSPITAL EMS TO CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL NORTHEAST |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CHANGED LANES STRIKING THE FRONT LEFT QUARTER PANEL OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 THEN SLID INTO THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 3. BOTH VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 3 THEN DROVE OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY CAUSING THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 AND 3 TO STRIKE THE MEDIAN WALL. ASSISTED BY SAINT LOUIS COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT.