| TPR. M. OBERT #1421 | 260006217 | 38.1095921 | -93.706627 | 01/05/2026 | 2:55PM | ST. CLAIR | MO-13, 2.2 MILES SOUTH OF LOWRY CITY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SILVER CHEVROLET CRUZE | TOTAL | TOWED BY MIKE'S WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | WEAUBLEAU, MO | USAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | MINOR | YES | WEAUBLEAU, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CMH BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A CULVERT CAUSING THE VEHICLE TO OVERTURN.