| TPR I. V. BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY #321 | 260006181 | 37.2766555 | -93.396372 | 01/05/2026 | 2:35PM | GREENE | US 160 AT SOUTH WILLARD CITY LIMITS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 FORD F700 | TOTAL | LEFT ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 48 | MODERATE | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, BEGAN SKIDDING AND SLID BACK ACROSS THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 THEN DROVE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING THE GROUND AND A FENCE.