Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M. KELLY (352) 260006000 0 0 01/05/2026 1:15PM WARREN INTERSTATE 70 EASTBOUND EAST OF STRACKS CHURCH RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 NISSAN ROGUE TOTAL TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING ADULT FEMALE 31 YES BELSALEM, PA GEICO EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 0 MINOR YES BELSALEM, PA OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL WEST BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR T L BENNER (382), MSGT. M. HEDLUND (255),WRIGHT CITY POLICE DEPARTMENT AND WRIGHT CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT.