Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. HEDRICK (455) 260005995 0 0 01/05/2026 1:08PM JEFFERSON 4235 GRAVOIS ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2014 ACURA MDX MODERATE TOWED BY NORTHWEST ADULT FEMALE 23 EXEMPT FENTON, MO STATE FARM EASTBOUND
1 2020 GMC SAVANNAH TOTAL TOWED BY/TO NORTHWEST ADULT MALE 32 NO HOUSE SPRINGS, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 32 MODERATE NO HOUSE SPRINGS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK MULTIPLE OBJECTS AND VEHICLE 2 WHILE IT WAS PARKED.