| MSGT. Z. C. KRAL (1379) | 260005407 | 0 | 0 | 01/05/2026 | 3:30AM | JEFFERSON | WESTBOUND BIG HOLLOW ROAD EAST OF ROUGGLY KIEPE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 JEEP CHEROKEE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO AND BY PIPPINS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | HILLSBORO, MO | NO INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | NO | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MODERATE | NO | HILLSBORO, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON BIG HOLLOW ROAD. TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.