| CPL. N.W. STEVENS (575) | 260005197 | 0 | 0 | 01/04/2026 | 7:20PM | JEFFERSON | MO-30 AT HIGH RIDGE BOULEVARD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD EXPEDITION | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | AAA | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2005 TOYOTA CAMRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 73 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | AAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | DITTMER, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TURNING LEFT FROM HIGH RIDGE BLVD ONTO EASTBOUND MO-30. VEHICLE 2 WAS TRAVELING FROM HIGH RIDGE COMMONS TO HIGH RIDGE BLVD. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. M.T. MCCOY (878)