Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. N.L. VINES #1166 260002531 37.42729 -92.90009 01/02/2026 9:01PM WEBSTER BRINKLEY ROAD SIX MILES NORTH OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 GMC TERRAIN TOTAL TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT FEMALE 20 YES CONWAY, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 20 MINOR YES CONWAY, MO DRIVER TRANPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.