| TPR. S. T. DUGGINS (214) | 260001597 | 0 | 0 | 01/02/2026 | 9:10AM | HOWELL | HWY NN - 5 MILES WEST OF MOUNTAIN VIEW | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | GENTLEMAN JIM'S (OWNER REQUEST) | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN MOUNTAIN VIEW. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, RETURNED TO THE ROAD, THEN RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.