| TPR. L. C. COLEMAN (173) | 260001422 | 0 | 0 | 01/02/2026 | 7:53AM | ST. FRANCOIS | ROUTE K, WEST OF PRIMM DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 KIA K5 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | NO | SAINT LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | NO | BONNE TERRE, MO | MOPERM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | NO | SAINT LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL - BONNE TERRE BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | NO | BONNE TERRE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL - BONNE TERRE BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE AND THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 2.