| MSGT KOCH #458 | 260000903 | 0 | 0 | 01/01/2026 | 3:58PM | MONROE | HWY 24 3 MILES SOUTH OF MONROE CITY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 MINI COOPER | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | QUINCY, IL | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MODERATE | YES | QUINCY, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONROE CITY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT EASLEY #141, MONROE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, MONROE CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT AND MONROE CITY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.