| TPR. M. EASTON (292) | 260000275 | 0 | 0 | 01/01/2026 | 2:38AM | COLE | SCRUGGS STATION ROAD AT JAKES LANE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 HONDA CIVIC | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOEBBENS | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COLE EMS TO ST MARYS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.