| TPR. G. M. GARRETT (550) | 259407989 | 37.99815 | -92.72631 | 08/25/2025 | 3:52PM | CAMDEN | S BUS 5 AND S&W GAS | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 TOYOTA RAV4 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTH |
| 2 | 1999 BUICK PARK AVENUE | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 70 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURREC AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TURNING LEFT AND VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO STOP IN TIME. ASSISTED BY TPR. I. J. SMITH (226)