| TPR HARRISON #165 | 250590262 | 0 | 0 | 12/31/2025 | 10:30PM | RANDOLPH | ROUTE K 5 MILES EAST OF CAIRO | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 KIA SOUL | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | NO | CAIRO, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MODERATE | NO | CAIRO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK CONCRETE CULVERT, OVERTURNED, AND CAUGHT FIRE. ASSISTED BY TPR DAVIS #128, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT, AND WESTRAN FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT.