| MSGT L R DANCY /1362/ | 250589880 | 38.6315222 | -94.264822 | 12/31/2025 | 7:20PM | CASS | S KIRCHER RD NORTH OF E 267TH ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 DODGE RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY J'S SOUTHLAND TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | HARRISONVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 13 | MINOR | YES | HARRISONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CENTRAL CASS EMS TO CASS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | HARRISONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO CASS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SLIDE ON THE GRAVEL ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO REST ON ITS TOP IN AN OPEN FIELD. ASSISTED BY TPR S J WILGUS /982/ AND CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.