Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL J. E. BELLERS (160) 250589076 0 0 12/31/2025 9:25AM MARIES HIGHWAY 63 NORTH OF ROLLA NATIONAL AIRPORT I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 SUBARU FORESTER EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PLAZA TOWING ADULT FEMALE 47 YES VIENNA, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 47 MINOR YES VIENNA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MARIES-OSAGE AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL J. N. RIGSBY (1196) AND TPR C. A. CLINTON (502).